Area Competitions
Southeast Area Competitions
Southeast Area Spring Games (Athletics)
April 27 @ 8:00 am - 3:30 pmBrandon High School
Brandon,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Southeast Area Swim Competition
May 3 @ 1:00 pm - 5:00 pmMidco Aquatics Center – Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Southeast Area Softball
August 17 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pmSherman Park – Sioux Falls
Sherman Park Rd
Sioux Falls, SD 57104 United States + Google Map
Sioux Falls, SD 57104 United States + Google Map
Southeast Area Bocce
August 18 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pmMcCart Fields – Sioux Falls
901-999 N Western Ave
Sioux Falls, SD 57104 United States + Google Map
Sioux Falls, SD 57104 United States + Google Map
Southeast Area Singles Bowling
October 12 @ 9:00 am - 4:30 pmEastway Bowl – Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Southeast Area Unified Doubles Bowling
October 13 @ 9:00 am - 4:30 pmEastway Bowl – Sioux Falls
Sioux Falls,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Competitions
Mission Area Spring Games
April 24 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pmMission High School Track
125 E Denver Dr
Mission, 57555 United States + Google Map
Mission, 57555 United States + Google Map
Black Hills Spring Games (Athletics)
April 26 @ 8:00 am - 4:00 pmSioux Park – Rapid City
Rapid City,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Swim Competition
April 27 @ 12:30 pm - 4:00 pmYoung Center (BHSU) – Spearfish
Spearfish,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Softball
August 17 @ 9:00 am - 4:00 pmStar of the West – Rapid City
Rapid City,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Bocce
August 18 @ 8:30 am - 1:00 pmStar of the West – Rapid City
Rapid City,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Singles Bowling
October 11 @ 9:00 am - 4:30 pmMeadowood Lanes – Rapid City
Rapid City,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Black Hills Area Unified Doubles Bowling
October 12 @ 1:00 pm - 3:30 pmMeadowood Lanes – Rapid City
Rapid City,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Northeast Area Competitions
Northeast Area Swim Competition
April 26 @ 12:00 pm - 4:00 pmPrairie Lakes Wellness Center – Watertown
Watertown,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Northeast Area Spring Games (Athletics)
May 3 @ 8:00 am - 3:30 pmMilbank High School Track
Milbank,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Northeast Area Bocce
August 25 @ 8:00 am - 5:00 pmLake Norden
Lake Norden,
SD
57248
United States
+ Google Map
Northeast Area Bowling Unified Doubles
October 10 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pmTommy Lanes – Watertown
Watertown,
SD
United States
+ Google Map
Northeast Area Singles Bowling
October 11 @ 9:00 am - 4:30 pmVillage Bowl- Aberdeen
Aberdeen,
SD
United States
+ Google Map